User:Vader

From DotBWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Characters

Darth Necrimus
"Until Death and Beyond!"
Darth Necrimus head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Tyria
Age 16 year(s),0 month(s)
Created: 12 November, 2005
Profession Necromancer-icon.png Necromancer
Level 20
Titles  
  • Protector of Tyria
  • Protector of Cantha
  • Protector of Elona
  • Guardian of Tyria
  • Guardian of Cantha
  • Guardian of Elona
  • Tyrian Vanquisher
  • Canthan Vanquisher
  • Elonian Vanquisher
  • Tyrian Grandmaster Cartographer
  • Canthan Grandmaster Cartographer
  • Elonian Grandmaster Cartographer
  • Tyrian Elite Skill Hunter
  • Canthan Elite Skill Hunter
  • Elonian Elite Skill Hunter
  • Legendary Spearmarshal
  • Holy Lightbringer
  • Not Too Shabby
  • Legendary Delver
  • Secret Agent
  • Slayer of All (176736 points)
  • Lucky (150431 tickets won)
  • Expert Treasure Hunter (1405 chests)
  • Devourer of Wisdom (2033 items)
  • Legendary Guardian
  • Legendary Vanquisher
  • Legendary Cartographer
  • Legendary Skill Hunter
  • Master of the North (827 points)
  • My Guild Hall Smells of Rich Mahogany (25 maxed titles) }}
Todo-List


Darth Secundus
Darth Secundus head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Tyria
Profession Monk-icon.png Monk
Level 20


Darth Redimio
Darth Redimio head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Cantha
Age 15 year(s),7 month(s)
Created: 26 April, 2006
Profession Ritualist-icon.png Ritualist
Level 20
Titles  
  • Tyria Protector track (10 missions)
  • Cantha Protector track (9 missions)
  • Elona Protector track (9 missions)
  • Canthan Pathfinder (77.5%)
  • Sunspear Castellan (9202 points)
  • Mighty Lightbringer (3822 points) }}


Darth Umbra
Darth Umbra head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Cantha
Age 15 year(s),4 month(s)
Created: 04 August, 2006
Profession Assassin-icon.png Assassin
Titles  
  • Legendary Survivor
  • Maxed Titles track (1 maxed titles) }}
Todo-List


Darth Laedo
Darth Laedo head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Tyria
Age 15 year(s),3 month(s)
Created: 13 August, 2006
Profession Warrior-icon.png Warrior
Level 20
Todo-List
  • Complete Factions via Luxon


Darth Detrimus
Darth Detrimus head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Tyria
Profession Elementalist-icon.png Elementalist
Level 20
Todo-List
  • Complete Factions via Luxon


Darth Vigoratus
Darth Vigoratus head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Tyria
Age 15 year(s),11 month(s)
Created: 23 December, 2005
Profession Necromancer-icon.png Necromancer
Level 20


Darth Tenemus
Darth Tenemus head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Elona
Age 15 year(s),0 month(s)
Created: 14 November, 2006
Profession Dervish-icon.png Dervish
Level 20
Todo-List
  • Complete Factions via Luxon


Darth Dux
Darth Dux head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Elona
Age 15 year(s),0 month(s)
Created: 14 November, 2006
Profession Paragon-icon.png Paragon
Level 20
Todo-List
  • Complete Factions via Luxon


Darth Latro
Darth Latro head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Cantha
Age 15 year(s),4 month(s)
Created: 09 August, 2006
Profession Mesmer-icon.png Mesmer
Level 20
Todo-List
  • Complete Factions via Luxon


Darth Silva
Darth Silva head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Cantha
Age 15 year(s),4 month(s)
Created: 02 August, 2006
Profession Ranger-icon.png Ranger
Level 20
Todo-List


Darth Caedo
Darth Caedo head image.png
Gender Male.png Male
Born in Tyria
Age 14 year(s),4 month(s)
Created: 02 August, 2007
Profession Ranger-icon.png Ranger
Level 20
Todo-List
  • Doomed to stay in pre-searing ?


Character Statistics

CharacterHours playedDeathsDeaths/hXPXP/hXP/deathsVirtual level% hours% deaths% xp
Darth Necrimus(N)7,4324,3240.5818,485,1682,4874,2751243656248
Darth Secundus(Mo)9718050.836,324,2626,5137,85643281116
Darth Redimio(Rt)7275250.723,421,2534,7066,517239679
Darth Vigoratus(N)4832300.481,092,7262,2624,75184433
Darth Laedo(W)4263810.891,660,3333,8974,358122454
Darth Tenemus(D)3363411.011,297,3463,8613,80597353
Darth Detrimus(E)3182800.881,378,7914,3364,924103344
Darth Dux(P)234570.24891,2083,80915,63570212
Darth Umbra(A)27500.001,805,0016,564Survivor!131205
Darth Latro(Me)131680.52654,3734,9959,62354112
Darth Silva(R)14900.001,377,3879,244Survivor!103104
Total11,4827,0110.6138,387,8483,3435,4752570Last update: 2011/04/13

1,044 Avg. Hours/Character, 3,489,804 Avg. XP/Character, 637 Avg. Deaths/Character

'Virtual level' means the level your character would be if there was no level 20 cap


My skill template directory

Visit my templates directory page.

Extensions for Mediawiki

Why i here ?

Extensions i've written for MediaWiki:


Ideas for other stuff to extend functionality

  • Create an automatic skill templates page display per user, that also saves the content in their own archive so they can save it on the wiki for automatic display, and archive purposes.